UTM Firewall 2X Wan, 7X Lan 1X DMZ, 200M Mbps, 40K Concurrent sessions
UTM Firewall 2X Wan, 7X Lan 1X DMZ, 200M Mbps, 40K Concurrent sessions 2,074.00
GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power)
GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power) 133.00

D-Link VPN Business Router 2X WAN ports Wireless N Dual Band

במלאי

מק”ט:DSR-1000N

2,505.00

Compare

Features

High-Performance VPN

  • Protocols
    • IPSec
    • PPTP/L2TP
    • GRE
    • SSL
  • VPN Tunnels
    • Up to 135 tunnels
  • DES, 3DES, AES

Enhanced Network Services

  • IPv6
  • IEEE 802.1q VLAN
  • Multiple SSIDs
  • Port Monitoring/Bandwidth Control
  • srTCM, trTCM, & policing

Wireless Access and Security

  • IEEE 802
קישור

http://www.dlink.com/uk/en/support/product/dsr-1000n-wireless-n-dual-band-unified-service-router

יצרן

חיבור WAN

2

חיבורי LAN

4

חיבור אלחוטי

Wireless N

Back to Top